Obras realizadas

Calidad Deportiva Castilla La Mancha

Calidad Deportiva Castilla La Mancha

Autocares Ricardo S.L.

Autocares Ricardo S.L.

Transpiedra S.L.

Transpiedra S.L.

Gimnasio Instituto «Casa de la Virgen»

Gimnasio Instituto «Casa de la Virgen»

Gonzaba S.L. Fase II

Gonzaba S.L. Fase II

Joaquín Arrebola Jiménez

Joaquín Arrebola Jiménez

Coprobell S.L. Fase I

Coprobell S.L. Fase I

Grúas Cabezas S.L.

Grúas Cabezas S.L.

Astilleros y Varaderos El Rodeo Fase I

Astilleros y Varaderos El Rodeo Fase I

Gondipal S.L.

Gondipal S.L.

Gonzaba S.L. Fase I

Gonzaba S.L. Fase I

Gonzaba S.L. Fase IV

Gonzaba S.L. Fase IV

Gonzaba S.L. Fase III

Gonzaba S.L. Fase III

Jose Luis Acosta Mena

Proheflo S.L. Fase II

Proheflo S.L. Fase II

Singorda S.L. Fase II

Singorda S.L. Fase II

Perymuz S.L.U. Fase I

Perymuz S.L.U. Fase I

José Núñez Guzmán

José Núñez Guzmán

Transgranada S.A.

Transgranada S.A.

Mariano Andreu Celma

Mariano Andreu Celma

Singorda S.L. Fase I

Singorda S.L. Fase I

Paviser Nerja S.L.

Paviser Nerja S.L.

Raya S.L.

Raya S.L.

Antonio La Rosa

Antonio La Rosa

Acuartelamiento Cervantes

Acuartelamiento Cervantes

Armazones del sur S.L. Fase II

Armazones del sur S.L. Fase II

Bañón y Sánchez S.L.

Bañón y Sánchez S.L.

Juan Baca

Juan Baca

Suinsa S.L.

Suinsa S.L.

Armazones del Sur S.L. Fase III

Armazones del Sur S.L. Fase III

Prefabricados y Mármoles Chica S.L. Fase I

Prefabricados y Mármoles Chica S.L. Fase I

Vedia Salinas S.L. Fase II

Vedia Salinas S.L. Fase II

Armazones del Sur S.L. Fase IV

Autocares Altor S.L.

Autocares Altor S.L.

Autocares Aguilera S.L.

Autocares Aguilera S.L.

A. y A. Alba S.L.

A. y A. Alba S.L.

Suministros agrícolas Agro Onayar S.L.

Suministros agrícolas Agro Onayar S.L.

Ibaluce S.L.

Ibaluce S.L.

Ayuntamiento de Zagra

Ayuntamiento de Zagra

Los Gallombares S.C.A.

Los Gallombares S.C.A.

Complejo industrial Philadelfia S.L.

Complejo industrial Philadelfia S.L.

Degrá Alameda S.A.

Degrá Alameda S.A.

Proinco S.L.

Proinco S.L.

Cendisa S.L. Fase I

Cendisa S.L. Fase I

Ofimobel S.L.

Ofimobel S.L.

Gimsanz Complementos del Mueble S.L.

Gimsanz Complementos del Mueble S.L.

Mercagranada S.A.

Mercagranada S.A.

Vedia Salinas S.L. Fase I

Vedia Salinas S.L. Fase I

Solidian S.L.

Solidian S.L.

Serviobras Sotogrande S.L.

Serviobras Sotogrande S.L.

José y Juan Diego Alarcón C.B.

José y Juan Diego Alarcón C.B.

Ferticampo S.L.

Ferticampo S.L.

Contratas y Obras Nacimiento S.L.

Contratas y Obras Nacimiento S.L.

Francisco Vargas Pérez

Francisco Vargas Pérez

Armazones del sur S.L. Fase I

Armazones del sur S.L. Fase I

Antonio Molina e Hijos Motril S.A.

Antonio Molina e Hijos Motril S.A.

Almerisur Agrícola S.L.

Almerisur Agrícola S.L.

Navegran S.L. Fase I

Navegran S.L. Fase I

Naves industriales Granada S.L.

Naves industriales Granada S.L.

Otavi Ibérica S.L.

Otavi Ibérica S.L.

Construcciones José Manuel Hidalgo S.L. nave indsutrial Albolote

Construcciones José Manuel Hidalgo S.L. nave indsutrial Albolote

Inamarsa

Inamarsa

Suministros La Muralla S.L.

Suministros La Muralla S.L.

Construcciones José Manuel Hidalgo S.L. nave industrial Granada

Construcciones José Manuel Hidalgo S.L. nave industrial Granada

Facultad de Ciencias de la Actividad Física y Deporte

Facultad de Ciencias de la Actividad Física y Deporte

Ayala Cuadras

Ayala Cuadras

Construcciones José Manuel Hidalgo S.L.

Construcciones José Manuel Hidalgo S.L.

Agrocastell S.A.

Agrocastell S.A.

Ingeniería y técnicas urbanas S.A.

Ingeniería y técnicas urbanas S.A.

Capricho Andaluz S.L.

Capricho Andaluz S.L.

Maquifrut S.L.

Maquifrut S.L.

San Antonio de Velez S.C.A.

San Antonio de Velez S.C.A.

Construcciones Joaquín Moreno e Hijo S.L.

Construcciones Joaquín Moreno e Hijo S.L.

Cosamo S.L.

Cosamo S.L.

Agrogarcía S.L.

Agrogarcía S.L.

Joaquín Jodar Jiménez

Joaquín Jodar Jiménez

Industrias Mera C.B.

Industrias Mera C.B.

Oligra S.A.

Oligra S.A.

Dolores Caro Caro

Dolores Caro Caro

Proenasa S.L.

Proenasa S.L.

López y Baena S.A.

López y Baena S.A.

Esteban Hidalgo Mingorance

Esteban Hidalgo Mingorance

Santa Ana S.C.A.

Santa Ana S.C.A.

Cendisa S.L. Fase II

Sotogrande S.A. Golf

Sotogrande S.A. Golf

Bricoleader Valencia S.L.

Bricoleader Valencia S.L.

Bricoleader Sevilla S.L.

Bricoleader Sevilla S.L.

Rafael Alonso Artero

Rafael Alonso Artero

Antonio Ortega Moreno

Antonio Ortega Moreno

Lioncar S.L.

Lioncar S.L.

Hermanos Otegui S.A. Fase I

Hermanos Otegui S.A. Fase I

Leyva Bus S.L.

Leyva Bus S.L.

Proheflo S.L. Fase I

Proheflo S.L. Fase I

Aguilar Málaga S.L. Fase I

Aguilar Málaga S.L. Fase I

Vedia Salinas S.L. Fase III

Vedia Salinas S.L. Fase III

Parroquia San Antonio de Padua

Parroquia San Antonio de Padua

Navegran S.L. Doble cubierta

Navegran S.L. Doble cubierta

Navegran S.L. Fase III

Navegran S.L. Fase III

Navegran S.L. Fase II

Navegran S.L. Fase II

Instalaciones Hidraúlicas Hermanos Casas S.L.

Instalaciones Hidraúlicas Hermanos Casas S.L.

Frutas El Portón S.L.

Frutas El Portón S.L.

Almazara

Almazara

Ingarte S.L. Fase I

Ingarte S.L. Fase I

Ingenieros Constructores Yasuna S.L.

Ingenieros Constructores Yasuna S.L.

Astilleros y Varaderos El Rodeo Fase II

Astilleros y Varaderos El Rodeo Fase II

Degrá Bahía S.A.

Degrá Bahía S.A.

Zenagro S.L. Fase II

Zenagro S.L. Fase II

Cooperativa Nuestra Señora de los Remedios Olvera

Cooperativa Nuestra Señora de los Remedios Olvera

Landajo S.L.

Landajo S.L.

Degrá S.A.

Degrá S.A.

Degrá Costa S.L.

Degrá Costa S.L.

Ingarte S.L. Fase III

Ingarte S.L. Fase III

Ingarte S.L. Fase IV

Ingarte S.L. Fase IV

Colegio Maria Nebrera

Colegio Maria Nebrera

Aguilar Málaga S.L.

Aguilar Málaga S.L.

Zenagro S.L. Fase I

Zenagro S.L. Fase I

Transmagsa

Transmagsa

Molina Marítima S.A. Fase II

Molina Marítima S.A. Fase II

Surmeyca S.L.

Surmeyca S.L.

Steelgran S.L.

Steelgran S.L.

Cooperativa Nuestra Señora de los Remedios Almazara Fase I

Cooperativa Nuestra Señora de los Remedios Almazara Fase I

Cooperativa Nuestra Señora de los Remedios Alcalá de los Gazules

Cooperativa Nuestra Señora de los Remedios Alcalá de los Gazules

Citricos Valle de Lecrín S.C.A.

Citricos Valle de Lecrín S.C.A.

Prefabricados y Mármoles Chica S.L. Fase II

Prefabricados y Mármoles Chica S.L. Fase II

Oxypharma S.L.

Oxypharma S.L.

Proyecto Miraflores 2010 S.L.

Proyecto Miraflores 2010 S.L.

F.T. Demoliciones S.L.

F.T. Demoliciones S.L.

Estructuras metálicas. FCC S.L.

Estructuras metálicas. FCC S.L.

Dayta S.L.

Dayta S.L.

Bodegas Cuatro Vientos

Bodegas Cuatro Vientos

Ingarte S.L. Fase II

Ingarte S.L. Fase II

Aguilar Málaga S.L. Fase II

Aguilar Málaga S.L. Fase II

Molina Marítima S.A. Fase I

Molina Marítima S.A. Fase I

F.G. Import S.L.

F.G. Import S.L.

Perymuz S.L.U.

Perymuz S.L.U.

Fibroplac S.A.

Fibroplac S.A.

San Isidro S.C.A.

San Isidro S.C.A.

Cooperativa Nuestra Señora de los Remedios Almazara Fase II

Cooperativa Nuestra Señora de los Remedios Almazara Fase II

Coprobell S.L. Fase II

Coprobell S.L. Fase II

Bricoleader Córdoba

Bricoleader Córdoba

Ferrer S.C.

Ferrer S.C.

Cooperativa Nuestra Señora de los Remedios Almazara Fase III

Cooperativa Nuestra Señora de los Remedios Almazara Fase III

Hermanos Otegui S.A. Fase II

Hermanos Otegui S.A. Fase II

Sotogrande S.A. Hangares

Sotogrande S.A. Hangares

Sotogrande S.A. Colegio Internacional

Sotogrande S.A. Colegio Internacional

Contáctanos

    Acepto la Política de Privacidad

    INFORMACIÓN DE CONTACTO

    Calle Sos del Rey Católico, Nº 7, Local 9 C.P. 18006 Granada

    +34 605 980 9 57

    cad@cadedificiosindustriales.com